Flatbush, NY Retail Properties For Sale

 21
  • John Pasquale
  • Ronald Pasquale
  • Joseph Pasquale
327 Douglass St
Brooklyn, NY 11217
$5,200,000 USD
6,000 SF
        
6,000 SF
$5,200,000 USD
Storefront
 12
712 3rd Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11232
$5,900,000 USD
15,000 SF
        
15,000 SF
$5,900,000 USD
Light Distribution
 8
  • Matthew Fotis
1055 Fulton St
Brooklyn, NY 11238
$3,100,000 USD
2,550 SF
        
2,550 SF
$3,100,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 7
  • Nina Sabag
950 Flatbush Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11226
$3,200,000 USD
4,790 SF
        
4,790 SF
$3,200,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
 1
  • Tyler Chen
5402 7th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11220
$5,800,000 USD
4,000 SF
        
4,000 SF
$5,800,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 6
  • Peter Grazioli
281-283 Flatbush Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11217
$5,900,000 USD
4,300 SF
14 Units
5.13% Cap Rate
        
4,300 SF
$5,900,000 USD
Apartments
 18
  • Edan Cohen
230 Bay St
Staten Island, NY 10301
$2,000,000 USD
4,000 SF
        
4,000 SF
$2,000,000 USD
Freestanding
 23
  • Leo Tse
9302 4th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11209
$1,999,000 USD
4,640 SF
        
4,640 SF
$1,999,000 USD
Freestanding
 6
  • Shlomi Bagdadi
  • Jack Sardar
  • Fred Betesh
228-248 46th St
Brooklyn, NY 11220
$9,849,999 USD
30,000 SF
        
30,000 SF
$9,849,999 USD
Warehouse
 29
  • Alexander Arustamian
  • Scott Plasky
1228 Flatbush Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11226
$2,400,000 USD
3,740 SF
6.47% Cap Rate
        
3,740 SF
$2,400,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 3
2214 59th St
Brooklyn, NY 11204
$10,500,000 USD
15,000 SF
        
15,000 SF
$10,500,000 USD
Storefront
 9
  • Christine Panzica
192 Bay St
Staten Island, NY 10301
$1,600,000 USD
3,496 SF
6.65% Cap Rate
        
3,496 SF
$1,600,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 14
  • Sal Calabrese
7024 18th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11204
$2,850,000 USD
3,400 SF
        
3,400 SF
$2,850,000 USD
Office
 4
  • Christine Panzica
270 Smith St
Brooklyn, NY 11231
$4,000,000 USD
4,164 SF
4.57% Cap Rate
        
4,164 SF
$4,000,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 38
1256 Bay St
Staten Island, NY 10305
$1,639,000 USD
4,590 SF
3 Units
        
4,590 SF
$1,639,000 USD
Apartments
 9
  • Zalman Yarmush
637 Rogers Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11226
$1,950,000 USD
3,300 SF
7.2% Cap Rate
        
3,300 SF
$1,950,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 11
  • Erica Nieves-Negron
4708 3rd Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11220
$1,400,000 USD
3,073 SF
        
3,073 SF
$1,400,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
 5
  • Kawing Chiu
27 Sands St
Staten Island, NY 10304
$638,000 USD
1,075 SF
        
1,075 SF
$638,000 USD
Auto Repair
 20
  • Kevin Ma
825 39th St
Brooklyn, NY 11232
$13,000,000 USD
70,022 SF
        
70,022 SF
$13,000,000 USD
Office
 29
  • Matthew Shane
5125 6th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11220
$2,700,000 USD
4,000 SF
5 Units
        
4,000 SF
$2,700,000 USD
Apartments
 7
  • Natasha Mostafa
  • Saber Mostafa
1644 Bath Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11214
$1,998,000 USD
4,824 SF
6.65% Cap Rate
        
4,824 SF
$1,998,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 14
  • Andrew Mapp
408 Rogers Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11225
$1,850,000 USD
3,520 SF
        
3,520 SF
$1,850,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 7
  • Baton Ahmetaj
9904 4th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11209
$12,500,000 USD
4,508 SF
        
4,508 SF
$12,500,000 USD
Bank
 16
  • Delton Cheng
1773 Ocean Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11210
$1,299,000 USD
2,126 SF
        
2,126 SF
$1,299,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 6
  • Leonid Sklyar
191 4th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11217
$4,500,000 USD
6,239 SF
5 Units
8% Cap Rate
        
6,239 SF
$4,500,000 USD
Apartments
 18
  • Kelly Wu
366 Kings Hwy
Brooklyn, NY 11223
$1,899,000 USD
3,158 SF
1 Unit
        
3,158 SF
$1,899,000 USD
Apartments
 27
  • Robert DeFalco
1230 Bay St
Staten Island, NY 10305
$1,775,000 USD
3,329 SF
6.5% Cap Rate
        
3,329 SF
$1,775,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 8
  • Nick Kolbus
  • Dylan Walsh
  • Dimitri Venekas
  • Jeremy Stern
1056 Rogers Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11226
$2,000,000 USD
5,200 SF
        
5,200 SF
$2,000,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 16
  • Matthew Shane
926 Flatbush Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11226
$2,688,000 USD
6,000 SF
7.15% Cap Rate
        
6,000 SF
$2,688,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 7
  • Anna Milat-Meyer
7001 3rd Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11209
$3,500,000 USD
3,900 SF
        
3,900 SF
$3,500,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
Save this search and receive email updates on new listings
Save Search
Other Search Ideas Other Search Ideas