Aubrey, TX Automotive Properties For Sale

 7
  • Jeff Lefko
  • Bill Asher
  • Scott Reid
254 S Denton Tap Rd
Coppell, TX 75019
$1,756,000 USD
2,738 SF
5% Cap Rate
        
2,738 SF
$1,756,000 USD
Auto Repair
 5
  • Jeff Lefko
  • Bill Asher
121 Valley Ridge blvd
Lewisville, TX 75057
$2,556,000 USD
7,540 SF
4.5% Cap Rate
        
7,540 SF
$2,556,000 USD
Freestanding
 3
  • Richard Nardi
  • Glen Kunofsky
219 W Euless Blvd
Euless, TX 76040
$2,670,113 USD
6,250 SF
6.15% Cap Rate
        
6,250 SF
$2,670,113 USD
Auto Repair
 2
  • Spencer George
  • Trenton Price
117 W Bedford Euless Rd
Hurst, TX 76053
$525,000 USD
1,296 SF
        
1,296 SF
$525,000 USD
Freestanding
 2
  • Richard Nardi
  • Glen Kunofsky
611 S MacArthur Blvd
Coppell, TX 75019
$2,528,727 USD
4,650 SF
5.5% Cap Rate
        
4,650 SF
$2,528,727 USD
Auto Repair
Save this search and receive email updates on new listings
Save Search
To Help Your Search To Help Your Search

Aubrey Automotive Properties For Sale

Other Search Ideas Other Search Ideas