Sherman, TX Mixed Use Properties For Sale

 10
2121 N FM 1417
Sherman, TX 75092
$3,195,000 USD
18,885 SF
8.3% Cap Rate
        
18,885 SF
$3,195,000 USD
Service Station
 34
  • Dean Gilbert
809 Gallagher Dr
Sherman, TX 75090
$2,950,000 USD
24,228 SF
        
24,228 SF
$2,950,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
Save this search and receive email updates on new listings
Save Search
To Help Your Search To Help Your Search

Sherman Mixed Use Properties For Sale

Other Search Ideas Other Search Ideas