List Search

TBD S Crane ave
Odessa, TX 79766

$2,000,000 USD

Land For Sale  •  37.8 AC

Property Details

  • Property Type Land
  • Lot Size 37.8 AC
20 Walk Score

Description

Kirk Strahan Realty is proud to offer a +/- 37.8 Acre commercial land property for sale in south Odessa!

• Prime Industrial Property For Sale – ONLY +/-$53K per Acre!

• Strategic Location: Easy access to West County Road, Interstate 20, and Loop 338

• Industrial-Ready: Caliche-stabilized with a 6' perimeter fence

• Development Flexibility: Easily divisible for customized development

Call Kirk Strahan at (432)-661-8704 for more information on this property.

Highlights

Strategic Location: Easy access to West County Road, Interstate 20, and Loop 338
Industrial-Ready: Caliche-stabilized with a 6' perimeter fence
Development Flexibility: Easily divisible for customized development

Property Flyers

Public Transportation

AirportDriveWalkDistance
Midland International Air And Space Port 24 min - 14.6 mi
Kirk Strahan 432-366-5475 Kirk Strahan Realty
Kirk Strahan 432-366-5475 Kirk Strahan Realty