List Search

990 Reserve Dr
Roseville, CA 95678 Harding

$1,363,375 USD

Office Condo For Sale  •  4,915 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Office
  • Total Building Size 54,000 SF
  • Lot Size 4.09 AC
  • Building Class B
  • Year Built 2008
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Zoning M1/DS
20 Transit Score
50 Walk Score

1 Unit Available

Name Condo Use Size Price Details
2nd Floor - Unit 207 Office 4,915 SF $1,363,375 USD
  • Unit Size: 4,915 SF
  • Condo Use: Office
  • Price: $1,363,375 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $277.39 USD
Description
Beautiful office-condo adjacent to The Fountains in Roseville.  Well-appointed interior office space, with Significant High-end Improvements. Tremendous location, with ample parking and area amenities.

Sale Notes
Condo can be demised to ±2,051 SF

Property Flyers

Amenities

  • Kitchen
  • High Ceilings
  • Open-Plan

Public Transportation

Commuter RailDriveWalkDistance
7 min - 2.3 mi
8 min - 3.8 mi
AirportDriveWalkDistance
Sacramento International 37 min - 26.8 mi

Included in Rent: Yes
Scott Bennett 916-549-6376 Colliers
Scott Bennett 916-549-6376 Colliers