List Search

804 Geneva Parkway
Lake Geneva, WI 53147

$350,000 - $700,000 USD

Medical Condos For Sale  •  1,242+ SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Medical
  • Total Building Size 10,695 SF
  • Lot Size 0.49 AC
  • Building Class B
  • Year Built 2024
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Zoning Business
40 Walk Score

3 Units Available

Name Condo Use Size Price Details
1st Floor - Unit 1 Medical Office 1,242 SF $350,000 USD
  • Unit Size: 1,242 SF
  • Condo Use: Medical Office
  • Price: $350,000 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $281.80 USD
Description
Building can be a single tenant or up to 4.

Sale Notes
Edward Jones leased suite. 10 year lease with corporate backed lease. $22.50/sf with 3% annual increases.

1st Floor - Unit 2 Medical Office 1,242 SF $495,000 USD
  • Unit Size: 1,242 SF
  • Condo Use: Medical Office
  • Price: $495,000 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $398.55 USD
Description
Building can be a single tenant or up to 4.

1st Floor - Unit 3/4 Medical Office 2,485 SF $700,000 USD
  • Unit Size: 2,485 SF
  • Condo Use: Medical Office
  • Price: $700,000 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $281.69 USD
Description
Building can be a single tenant or up to 4.

Property Flyers

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Central Heating

Included in Rent: Yes
Karl McKillip 262-206-9545 Great Lakes Real Estate Group
Karl McKillip 262-206-9545 Great Lakes Real Estate Group