List Search

763 Reeves Ave
Yuba City, CA 95991

$876 USD/MO

Office For Lease  •  730+ SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Office
  • Year Built 1950
  • Total Building Size 2,190 SF
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Building Class C
  • Zoning C1
30 Transit Score
60 Walk Score

3 Spaces Available

Name Space Use Size Rent Details
1st Floor Ste 741 Office 730 SF $14.40 USD/SF/YR
3 suites available under separate addresses. Each unit is approximately 730 sq ft and includes a private restroom. Suites are individually metered for electricity. Water is paid for by landlord. Please call the listing agent to schedule a showing; keys are located at the office. Lessee to verify square footage. Lease rate: $1.20/sq ft + $0.30 NNN.

  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet
1st Floor Ste 743 Office 730 SF $14.40 USD/SF/YR

  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet
1st Floor Ste 745 Office 730 SF $14.40 USD/SF/YR

  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet

Public Transportation

AirportDriveWalkDistance
Sacramento International 50 min - 37.9 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: Yes
Spaces Provided: 8
Type: Reserved
Included in Rent: Yes
Julie Sutton 530-312-4589 Meagher & Tomlinson Co.
Julie Sutton 530-312-4589 Meagher & Tomlinson Co.