List Search

7388-7398 Yonge St
Vaughan, ON L4J 8J2 Richmond Hill/Vaughan/King

$2,763,717 USD

Apartments Condo For Sale  •  5,979 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Apartments
  • Total Building Size 144,050 SF
  • Lot Size 1.44 AC
  • Building Class B
  • Year Built 2000
80 Transit Score
80 Walk Score

1 Unit Available

Name Condo Use Size Price Details
1st Floor - Unit 7398 Office/Retail 5,979 SF $2,763,717 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,979 SF
  • Condo Use: Office/Retail
  • Price: $2,763,717 USD
  • Sale Type: Investment or Owner User
  • Price/SF: $462.24 USD

Commuter RailDriveWalkDistance
Langstaff Go Station Rail (Richmond Hill Train - GO Transit) 12 min - 3.4 mi
Old Cummer Go Station Rail (Richmond Hill Train - GO Transit) 14 min - 4.8 mi
AirportDriveWalkDistance
Toronto Pearson International 42 min - 20.9 mi
Billy Bishop Toronto City 40 min - 23.2 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: No
Spaces Provided: 40
Type: Surface
Included in Rent: Yes
Mike Betel 416-359-2706 Cushman & Wakefield
Mike Betel 416-359-2706 Cushman & Wakefield