List Search

708 Paso Robles St
Paso Robles, CA 93446

$1,279 USD/MO

Warehouse For Lease  •  1,023 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Warehouse
  • Year Built 1982
  • Total Building Size 3,575 SF
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Building Class C
  • Zoning C3
10 Transit Score
50 Walk Score

1 Space Available

Name Space Use Size Rent Details
1st Floor Ste C Industrial 1,023 SF $15.00 USD/SF/YR
  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet

Description

+/- 1,023 sf industrial warehouse with office.  Asking $1.25 per sf NNN + 4% management fee.  NNN estimated at $.42 per sf.  No mechanical use.

Public Transportation

Commuter RailDriveWalkDistance
Paso Robles Amtrak Station (Coast Starlight - Amtrak) 2 min 19 min 1.0 mi
AirportDriveWalkDistance
San Luis County Regional 46 min - 34.6 mi
Paul Shannon 805-440-8031 Pacifica Commercial Realty
Paul Shannon 805-440-8031 Pacifica Commercial Realty