|
1st Floor - Unit 6301-6305
|
Medical Office
|
2,698 SF
|
$1,011,750 USD
|
|
-
Unit Size: 2,698 SF
-
Condo Use: Medical Office
-
Price: $1,011,750 USD
-
Sale Type: Owner User
-
Price/SF: $375.00 USD
Sale Notes
Ready to go Medical office space for sale. Fully built out with nine exam rooms with sinks. Perfect layout.
Close proximity to Pike & Rose!
This space is connected to Suite 6311, which is also for sale. Can buy and occupy or rent as an income-producing unit.
|
|
1st Floor - Unit 6301-6311
|
Medical Office
|
4,171 SF
|
$350 USD
|
|
-
Unit Size: 4,171 SF
-
Condo Use: Medical Office
-
Price: $350 USD
-
Sale Type: Owner User
-
Price/SF: $0.08 USD
|
|
2nd Floor - Unit 6311
|
Medical Office
|
1,473 SF
|
$478,725 USD
|
|
-
Unit Size: 1,473 SF
-
Condo Use: Medical Office
-
Price: $478,725 USD
-
Sale Type: Owner User
-
Price/SF: $325.00 USD
Sale Notes
Loft office space for sale. Efficient layout, excellent light, tall ceilings.
Close proximity to Pike & Rose!
This unit is connected to suites 6301, 6303 and 6305 which can be sold together or separately.
|