List Search

550 Ch De La Côte S
Boisbriand, QC J7H 1S6 Sainte-Thérèse Deux-Montagnes

$1,112,164 - $1,522,633 USD

Service Condos For Sale  •  5,167+ SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Service
  • Total Building Size 140,885 SF
  • Lot Size 7.35 AC
  • Building Class B
  • Year Built 2025
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Zoning I-2 526
30 Transit Score
10 Walk Score

13 Units Available

Name Condo Use Size Price Details
1st Floor - Unit 1 Industrial 5,167 SF $1,112,164 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,167 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,112,164 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes
Place Côte Sud offers an exclusive opportunity to own a modern industrial condo on Montreal’s North Shore. This new industrial development combines the advantages of a strategic location, a growth pole for your business, and a high-quality new construction.

1st Floor - Unit 2 Industrial 5,425 SF $1,167,697 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,425 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,167,697 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 3 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 4 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 5 Industrial 5,425 SF $1,167,697 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,425 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,167,697 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 6 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 7 Industrial 5,422 SF $1,167,051 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,422 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,167,051 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 8 Industrial 5,420 SF $1,166,620 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,420 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,166,620 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 9 Industrial 5,423 SF $1,167,266 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,423 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,167,266 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 10 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 11 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 12 Industrial 5,240 SF $1,127,877 USD
  • Unit Size: 5,240 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,127,877 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with one drive-in door (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

1st Floor - Unit 13 Industrial 7,074 SF $1,522,633 USD
  • Unit Size: 7,074 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $1,522,633 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $215.24 USD
Description
Industrial condo with two drive-in doors (12' x 14').

Sale Notes

Description

Strategically located at the crossroads of Highways 13, 15 and 640, this location in Boisbriand offers easy access to Greater Montreal, as well as to the rest of the province, Ontario, and the United States.

Commuter RailDriveWalkDistance
12 min - 4.2 mi
14 min - 5.9 mi
AirportDriveWalkDistance
Montréal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International 31 min - 18.1 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: No
Spaces Provided: 60
Type: Surface
Included in Rent: Yes
Étienne Marcoux 514-764-2845 Colliers
Étienne Marcoux 514-764-2845 Colliers