List Search

529 W 4th Ave
Escondido, CA 92025 Central Escondido

$6,250 USD/MO

Warehouse For Lease  •  6,250 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Warehouse
  • Year Built 1967
  • Total Building Size 9,500 SF
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Building Class C
  • Zoning M
50 Transit Score
60 Walk Score

1 Space Available

Name Space Use Size Rent Details
1st Floor Ste Industrial 6,250 SF $12.00 USD/SF/YR
Leasing Promotion
First Year Only $1.00/SF on a 5 Year lease term

  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: 3 - 5 Years
  • Service type: Industrial Gross
  • Space Type: Relet

Property Flyers

Public Transportation

AirportDriveWalkDistance
San Diego International 39 min - 29.8 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: No
Spaces Provided: 22
Type: Surface
Included in Rent: Yes
David Harper 858-775-5335 Colliers
David Harper 858-775-5335 Colliers