Photos
1 of
33
/
4530 Venture Dr
1 of 33
2 of 33
3 of 33
4 of 33
5 of 33
6 of 33
7 of 33
8 of 33
9 of 33
10 of 33
11 of 33
12 of 33
13 of 33
14 of 33
15 of 33
16 of 33
17 of 33
18 of 33
19 of 33
20 of 33
21 of 33
22 of 33
23 of 33
24 of 33
25 of 33
26 of 33
27 of 33
28 of 33
29 of 33
30 of 33
31 of 33
32 of 33
33 of 33
Media
Map
Street View
4530 Venture Dr
Johnstown, CO 80534
Loveland
$950,000 USD
Warehouse Condo For Sale
•
3,858 SF
Property Details
Property Type
Warehouse
Total Building Size
16,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2023
Tenancy
Multiple
Zoning
PUD-MU – Town of Johnstow
30
Walk Score
1 Unit Available
Name
Condo Use
Size
Price
Details
1st Floor - Unit 130
Flex
3,858 SF
$950,000 USD
Unit Size:
3,858 SF
Condo Use:
Flex
Price:
$950,000 USD
Sale Type:
Investment or Owner User
Price/SF:
$246.24 USD
Property Flyers
Marketing Brochure/Flyer
Mark Bradley
Call
970-227-2511
Realtec Commercial Real Estate Services
Mark Bradley
Call
970-227-2511
Realtec Commercial Real Estate Services
Mark Bradley
Call
970-227-2511
Realtec Commercial Real Estate Services
Sign In or Register