Photos
1 of
6
/
3105 Main St SW
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
Media
Map
Street View
3105 Main St SW
Airdrie, AB T4B 3G5
Outlying
$657,058 USD
General Retail Condo For Sale
•
1,379 SF
Property Details
Property Type
General Retail
Total Building Size
1,379 SF
Building Class
A
Year Built
2026
Tenancy
Multiple
Zoning
C3
0
Transit Score
20
Walk Score
1 Unit Available
Name
Condo Use
Size
Price
Details
1st Floor - Unit 208
Retail
1,379 SF
$657,058 USD
Unit Size:
1,379 SF
Condo Use:
Retail
Price:
$657,058 USD
Sale Type:
Investment or Owner User
Price/SF:
$476.47 USD
Calgary International
23 min
-
14.7 mi
Mohit Dhillon
Call
587-719-5523
Century 21 Bravo Realty
Mohit Dhillon
Call
587-719-5523
Century 21 Bravo Realty
Mohit Dhillon
Call
587-719-5523
Century 21 Bravo Realty
Sign In or Register