List Search

2760-2764 Lake Sahara Dr
Las Vegas, NV 89117 West Sahara

$4,069 USD/MO

Medical For Lease  •  2,466 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Medical
  • Year Built 1990
  • Total Building Size 12,668 SF
  • Tenancy Multiple
  • Building Class B
  • Zoning C-1, Las Vegas
20 Transit Score
60 Walk Score

1 Space Available

Name Space Use Size Rent Details
1st Floor Ste 2760 #109 Medical Office 2,466 SF $19.80 USD/SF/YR
8 office suites, large conference room, bullpen, professional lobby, kitchenette

  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet

Description

Location Highlights:Located in a highly desirable area near Summerlin and Downtown Summerlin, these professional office spaces combine accessibility, prestige, and convenience.? Situated in a bustling part of town, you’ll be minutes away from top dining, shopping, and business amenities, making this an excellent location for your business.?

Available Spaces:

2760 Lake Sahara Dr #109

?Square Footage: 2,466 RSF

?Lease Rate: $1.65/SF NNN per month

Space Notes: This expansive office offers a spacious layout perfect for growing teams or established businesses.? With plenty of room for collaboration and productivity, it’s an excellent choice for businesses seeking a versatile workspace in a prime location.?

2764 Lake Sahara Dr #109

Square Footage: 2,388 RSF

Lease Rate: $1.65/SF NNN per month

Space Notes: Formerly built out as a beauty and medical spa, this suite is well suited for medical, wellness, or aesthetic practices. The space includes a private in-suite restroom and water supply within the suite, making it ideal for treatment rooms and patient-facing services. A functional layout and existing improvements allow for quick occupancy with minimal build-out required.

Features:

?Located in a professional office park with ample parking

?Highly visible and easy to access

?Convenient proximity to Summerlin Parkway and major roads

Surrounded by top-tier retail, dining, and entertainment options

Take your business to the next level in one of these exceptional office spaces in one of Las Vegas’s most thriving areas!

Contact Us Today to schedule a tour or for more information.?

Highlights

Great location, well maintained and designed buildings

Property Flyers

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

AirportDriveWalkDistance
Harry Reid International 22 min - 11.7 mi
Boulder City Municipal 47 min - 32.5 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: No
Spaces Provided: 34
Type: Surface
Included in Rent: Yes
Clement Ziroli, Jr. 951-712-8389 Diamond Creek Holdings LLC
Clement Ziroli, Jr. 951-712-8389 Diamond Creek Holdings LLC