List Search

22985 FM 1314 FM 1314
Porter, TX 77365 Porter Heights/Woodbranch

$9,246 - $13,421 USD/MO

Unknown For Lease  •  8,040+ SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Unknown
  • Year Built 2024
30 Walk Score

4 Spaces Available

Name Space Use Size Rent Details
1st Floor Ste Industrial 8,040 SF $13.80 USD/SF/YR
  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet
1st Floor Ste Bldg 10 Industrial 8,040 SF $13.80 USD/SF/YR
  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet
1st Floor Ste Bldg 4 Industrial 11,670 SF $13.80 USD/SF/YR
  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet
1st Floor Ste Bldg 7 Industrial 10,800 SF $13.80 USD/SF/YR
  • Date available: Now
  • Lease term: Negotiable
  • Service type: Triple Net
  • Space Type: Relet

Description

HIGHLIGHTS
• ±38,550 total SF
• Divisible to ±1,945 SF
• ±8,040 SF Max contiguous
• ±1 acre land
• 18’ eave height
• One (1) to Four (4) 10’x14’ grade-level doors
• 3-phase power
• Built in 2026
• Metal construction
• Monument signage available
• Great retail frontage
AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY
Lease Rate: $1.15 PSF NNN

Highlights

Hwy 1314 Frontage

Property Flyers

Public Transportation

AirportDriveWalkDistance
George Bush Intcntl/Houston 25 min - 17.7 mi
William P Hobby 57 min - 39.3 mi
Austin Dabbs 713-408-8898 Lee & Associates
Austin Dabbs 713-408-8898 Lee & Associates