List Search

1330 Rue Louis-Marchand
Beloeil, QC J3G 6S3 La Vallée-du-Richelieu

$876,079 USD

Warehouse Condos For Sale  •  3,500 SF

Property Details

  • Property Type Warehouse
  • Total Building Size 37,246 SF
  • Lot Size 3.04 AC
  • Building Class C
  • Year Built 2006
  • Tenancy Multiple
30 Transit Score
10 Walk Score

2 Units Available

Name Condo Use Size Price Details
1st Floor - Unit 1324 Industrial 3,500 SF $876,079 USD
  • Unit Size: 3,500 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $876,079 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $250.31 USD
1st Floor - Unit 1330 Industrial 3,500 SF $876,079 USD
  • Unit Size: 3,500 SF
  • Condo Use: Industrial
  • Price: $876,079 USD
  • Sale Type: Owner User
  • Price/SF: $250.31 USD

Property Flyers

Amenities

  • Signage

Public Transportation

Commuter RailDriveWalkDistance
12 min - 5.1 mi
14 min - 6.1 mi
AirportDriveWalkDistance
Montréal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International 51 min - 31.4 mi

Parking Details

Parking Available: Yes
Reserved: No
Spaces Provided: 37
Type: Surface
Included in Rent: Yes
Paul-Éric Poitras 438-533-3064 NAI Terramont Commercial
Paul-Éric Poitras 438-533-3064 NAI Terramont Commercial