East Side, RI Mixed Use Properties For Sale

 19
  • Michael Alves
642 East Ave
Warwick, RI 02886
$875,000 USD
4,801 SF
4.4% Cap Rate
        
4,801 SF
$875,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
 21
  • Michael Russo
  • Shannon Krasnowiecki
1670-1674 Main St
West Warwick, RI 02893
$595,000 USD
4,698 SF
        
4,698 SF
$595,000 USD
Storefront Retail Residential
 10
  • Gregory Micallef
821 Tiogue Ave
Coventry, RI 02816
$915,000 USD
6,850 SF
        
6,850 SF
$915,000 USD
Supermarket
 14
  • Ed West
1305 Mineral Spring Ave
North Providence, RI 02904
$1,300,000 USD
15,726 SF
        
15,726 SF
$1,300,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
 7
539 Killingly St
Johnston, RI 02919
$995,000 USD
3,264 SF
        
3,264 SF
$995,000 USD
Freestanding
 4
  • Michael Alves
  • Will Tangui
Warwick Retail Portfolio
Warwick, RI
$7,575,000 USD
4 Units
        
$7,575,000 USD
General Retail
 39
  • Donald Martone
120 Danielson Pike
Foster, RI 02825
$359,900 USD
1,440 SF
        
1,440 SF
$359,900 USD
Freestanding
Save this search and receive email updates on new listings
Save Search
Other Search Ideas Other Search Ideas