Albany, CA Mixed Use Properties For Sale

 22
  • Kevin Tannahill
928-930 San Pablo Ave
Albany, CA 94706
$649,000 USD
1,778 SF
        
1,778 SF
$649,000 USD
Medical
 82
  • Colby Katz
  • Francis Griffin
700-706 Gilman St
Berkeley, CA 94710
$350,000-$900,000 USD
1,605 SF
3 Units
        
1,605 SF
$350,000-$900,000 USD
Storefront Retail Office
 5
  • Paul Mueller, SIOR
  • Spencer Jenkins
563-575 San Pablo Ave
Albany, CA 94706
$1,250,000 USD
4,950 SF
        
4,950 SF
$1,250,000 USD
Storefront
Save this search and receive email updates on new listings
Save Search
To Help Your Search To Help Your Search

Albany Mixed Use Properties For Sale

Other Search Ideas Other Search Ideas